Sun
May
19
06:30 PM
Yankees Orange (S1)
Yankees Navy
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Yankees Blue
Yankees Navy
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Yankees Light Blue (OB)
Yankees Purple
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Yankees Grey
Yankees Royal (S2)
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Fort Garry A's
SW Trailblazers 1
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Fort Garry Giants
Fort Garry Red Sox
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Riverview Rangers
SW Trailblazers 2
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Fort Garry Blue Jays
practice
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Charleswood Goldeyes
Corydon Blue Jays
Mon
May
20
06:30 PM
Corydon Comets
Macdonald Yankees Grey
Thu
May
09
06:30 PM
SWCC Trailblazers #2
Macdonald Yankees Royal
2
13
Sun
May
12
06:30 PM
Charleswood Goldeyes
Charleswood Dodgers
15
6
Sun
May
12
06:30 PM
Corydon Comets
SWCC Trailblazers #2
11
4
Sun
May
12
06:30 PM
Corydon Blue Jays
Macdonald Yankees Grey
11
11
Sun
May
12
06:30 PM
Fort Garry Giants
Riverview Rangers
14
4
Sun
May
12
06:30 PM
Macdonald Yankees Navy
Macdonald Yankees Royal
17
8
Sun
May
12
06:30 PM
SWCC Trailblazers #2
Corydon Blue Jays
10
14
Sun
May
12
06:30 PM
Fort Garry Giants
Macdonald Yankees Navy
14
15
Mon
May
13
06:30 PM
SWCC Trailblazers #1
Fort Garry Giants
6
12
Mon
May
13
06:30 PM
Corydon Blue Jays
Macdonald Yankees Navy
6
16

2019 Playoff Dates (Regionals, Cities, Provincials)


11UA - Final Standings by June 19th

Regionals Playoffs: June 21 - 23 Final June 26 in Fort Garry

City Playoffs: July 5 - 7 Final July 10 in North Winnipeg (Garden City C.C.)

11UAA

City Playoffs: June 28 - 30 in Bonivital

Provinicial Playoffs: July 12 - 14 in Winkler

13UA - Final Standings by June 19th

Regional Playoffs: June 21 - June 23 Final June 26 - Charleswood

City Playoffs: July 5 - 7 Final July 10 in Red River - East St. Paul C.C.

13UAA

City Playoffs: June 28 - 30 in Fort Garry

Provincial Playoffs: July 12 - 14 in Altona

13UAAA

WABA Playoffs: July 20 - 25

Provincial Playoffs: August 2 - 4 in St. James Optimist Fields (2 Tiered Tournament)

15UA - West League - Final Standings by June 23rd

City Playoffs: July 5 - 7 in Red River - East St. Paul

Provincials: July 5 - 7 in Brandon

15UA - East League - Final Standings by June 26th

City Playoffs: July 5 - 7 in Red River - East St. Paul

Provincials: July 5 - 7 in Brandon

15UAA

City Playoffs: June 28 - 30 in St. James

Provincial Playoffs: July 12 - July 14 in East St. Paul

15UAAA

WABA Playoffs: July 20 - 25

Provincial Playoffs: August 2 - 4 in St. James Optimist Fields

18UA - Final Standings June 26th

City Playoffs: July 5 - 7 at Sandusky

18UAA - Final Standings June 26th

City Playoffs: July 5 - 7 at Winnipeg South

Provincial Playoffs: July 19 -21 in Morden

18UAAA

WABA Playoffs: July 17th-21st

Provincial Playoffs: July 26 - 28, 2019 Winnipeg South - Charleswood Place

 

 

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information